Sunday, May 30

Another Tired Day

Actually it's not too tired. But today my body looked not too good. Days ago I got flu, still until today. My voice also sounds weird. Got headache, too. And I've taken meds.

Tomorrow I'll go to Semarang with Twins and her mama.

Well, cukup intronya. Hari ini cukup melelahkan, atau jadi melelahkan karena akumulasi capek hari-hari lalu.

Ada hal menyenangkan hari ini. I went to PMI to donor my blood. Aslinya donor akhir April. Tapi dua kali ngecek, hb-Q ga cukup. Jadi dipending sampe hari ini.

I took many pictures there. But I'll upload later.

Hoho, seneng bisa donor lagi! Gak sia-sia seminggu ini minta dimasakin ati sama umi. Dan donor kali ini diurus oleh orang yang sama yaitu Ibunya Dina. Asik, gak jutek kayak mba satunya.

And pas baru nyampe PMI, disana ada juga beberapa orang -mirip orang pengangguran gitu-. Idk what they were doing and what they are waiting for. Tapi ada sedikit comment dari mereka yang gak aku suka, very R!

Dan sampe aku pulang, mereka masi disana. Pengangguran beneran kali yak -_-

Then I went to netshop. I missed my QQ actually. But when I was online, there were many suck things happen.

Such as a girl added me. Then asked me to teach her english. Berasa gada guru bahasa di cina apa pime? Then I answered I can't. Eh eh, she cursed me with so many mean words.

First word was 'bitch'.
Then I wrote 'are you?'
Second was 'piq!you!!!'
I ans 'maybe you mean pig'
Third was 'mouse'
Apa banget deh tu cewe. Sekebon ndang sebutna baelah. Endingnya cuma ta tulis 'go ahead. I'm ok'

Lieur amat orang begitu. Minta ditabok! Very R!!! Suka sent nudge pula! Erwr! Jengkol jengkol!

ok. I've to go bed early. So tomorrow I won't wake up late like I do everyday.

At last I say, A Velly Intewesting Blog.

No comments:

Post a Comment